Administrative Staffs

S.N           Designation  Staff  Name List
1 Deputy Administrator  
2 Deputy Librarian Champa Kumari Gurung
3 Section Officer Uttra Kumari Khatiwada
4 Account Officer Krishna Kumari Bashyal
5 Head Office Assistant Sudha Pradhan
6 Head Office Assistant Usha Sapkota Dhakal
7 Head Library Assistant Kabita karmacharya Shrestha
8 Head Office Assistant Puja Thapa
9 Head Office Assistant Amina Sindurakar
10 Head Office Assistant Nirmala Kumari Bhandari
11 Head Office Assistant Kalpana Baral
12 Head Office Assistant Pawan Adhikari
13 Head Account Assistant Durga Bhantana
14 Library Assistant Dosal K.C.
15 Head Technical Assistant (Plumber) Bal Bahadur Dahal
16 Technical Assistant (Computer) Gunjan Ranjitkar
17 Technical Assistant (Electrician) Ganesh Dhungana
18 Account Assistant Rupa Rijal
19 Office Assistant Chandra Bahadur Bhandari
20 Office Assistant Srijana Poudel
21 Driver Babu Raja Dangol
22 Driver Ram Saran Karki
23 Driver Basanta Rayamajhi
24 Office Attendent Ram Prasad Dhakal
25 Office Attendent Ishwori Panta
26 Office Attendent Deepak Prasad Sapkota
27 Office Attendent Nil Bahadur Magar
28 Office Attendent Purna Prasad Gautam
29 Office Attendent Tanka Kumari Gautam
30 Office Attendent Mahesh Thapa Magar
31 Office Attendent Sanu Kaji Pode
32 Office Attendent Sajina Pode
33 Office Attendent Minu Nepali

Hostel Staff

S.N

  Designation

Staff  Name List

1

Head Office Assistant

Yog Maya Shrestha

2

Head Office Assistant

Nita Shrestha

3

Office Attendent

Nabaraj Giri

4

Office Attendent

Deepak Raj Pathak

5

Office Attendent

Bal Krishna Lamichane

6

Office Attendent

Yog Prasad Neupane

7

Office Attendent

Dhan Maya Pulami Magar

8

Office Attendent

Tek Bahadur Tamang

9

Office Attendent

Kumar Bahadur Thapa Magar

10

Office Attendent

Rabi Singh Thakuri

11

Office Attendent

Gopal Bahadur Shrestha

12

Office Attendent

Keshab Prasad Adhikari

13

Office Attendent

Raj Kumar Maharjan

14

Office Attendent

Jhilke Magar

15

Office Attendent

Sabitri Bhattarai

16

Office Attendent

Giban Balami

17

Office Attendent

Renu Pode

18

Office Attendent

Kamala Devi Pode

19

Office Attendent

Kalpana Pode

20

Office Attendent

Gayetri Sapkota

21

Office Attendent

Gokul Sapkota

Contract Staff
S.No.

Designation

Staff Name List

1.

Driver

Krishna Prasad Neupane

2.

Cleaner

Chandika Devi Shrestha

3.

Cleaner

Prakash Neupane

4.

Cleaner

Bhakta Kumari Bhujel

5.

Security Guard

Ambadatta Bhatta

6.

Security Guard

Sagar Rai